logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar misty stone
Views: 301
Also Known As
Jenny Stone, Misty
Birth Date
March 26, 1986
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Inglewood, CA, USA
Years Active
2006-2016 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
32A-25-35
Ethnicity
Black/Native American
Piercings
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
For all men with a soft spot for Ebony beauties here. Black porn star Misty stone is one of the best. Not only is drop dead gorgeous. Her oiled skin looks incredible scenes furing sweet and perfect, and always like to use lube on her ass is round bezdiriyo a scene. Perky tits are a little small, but they look great, and begs to be covered with fresh sperm as hard pointy nipples. Misty stone have any tattoos or piercings, so looking at one of the industry's top natural porn stars. During the long curly hair who loves great facials glasses, thin, tall is a baby. He was born in 1986 and since 2006 porn. In the past, her stage name: Jenny stone, Misti stone and the other two variations. Misty stone, the story of his amazing career check out more about in the next paragraph. Misty LA Real chick, was born in Inglewood and grew up on the west coast knows the city streets as out of your own pocket.
Privacy Policy