logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar jessie rogers
Views: 390
Also Known As
Jessie Cakes, Carmen
Birth Date
August 08, 1993
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Goiania, Brazil
Years Active
2011-2015 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Honey Blond
Measurements
34D-24-37
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Jessie Rogers is a Brazilian-born. Rogers lived in Brazil until he was seven years old and eventually moved to America. Jessie in San Francisco, California grew up. After a short time in the adult entertainment industry at a Hooters restaurant Rogers before August 2011, I'm 18, and then it worked. X Rogers-Evil Angel, Hustler, FM Concepts, Elegant Angel, Bang productions and took part in renowned companies such as rated for features. Jessie March 2012, she had enlarged breasts. In addition, Rogers is also a popular adult website Twistys models. In his spare time walk.
Privacy Policy