logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar jenna haze
Views: 345
Also Known As
Jenna Hayes
Birth Date
February 22, 1982
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Fullerton, CA, USA
Years Active
2001-2015 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
32B-22-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
(Born 22 February 1982), Jennifer Corrales aka Jenna haze in porn industry, former Pornographic actress, model and currently a director. His decade long career, a large number of adult industry awards, best New Artist and best female star of the year 2009 for some of the most valuable in this business for the AVN awards – including the 2003 AVN Award, won. This is the second artist in history to win both awards during his long and illustrious career. In 2012, the AVN and xrco halls of Fame, he was inducted into both. The best way to describe his job: Jenna haze porn Jenna haze scene is a classic and each is a legend.
Privacy Policy