logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Amber Rayne
Views: 2597
Also Known As
Amber Rain
Birth Date
September 19, 1984
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Detroit, MI, USA
Years Active
2005-2016 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown/Light Brown/Auburn
Measurements
32A-22-24
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Amber Rayne, born in Detroit, XXX titles since making her debut in 2006 and has starred in a real sea. Physics, petite, 32A breasts and cavernous anal young ass a favorite among fans have made the notoriously wild performer wage. Rayne more easily than large objects in anus in the vagina can accommodate. These days, Rayne wants to extend her sphincter. Once a professional player, willowy star (Rodnievision), (Chatsworth Pictures POV 3 (pink Kitty video) and Cuckold 3) can be seen flexing his thespian topics such as Porn Valley Law, Apr. In 2009, Amber was awarded the title of AVN Unsung Star of the year. More a kink of his titles (Television), field 57 (Hustler Video) (hush hush Entertainment) 12 giving head (Rodnievision/Exquisite), daddy's worst nightmare (Jake Malone/Evil Angel) 4 fucking slave, icon (sex photos), there is no night: no, look, and use! My daughter is a nigger. (Chatsworth Pictures/JM).
Privacy Policy