logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Zuzana Zeleznovova
Views: 30636
Also Known As
Zuzana Z, Twane, Zuzanna, Jujana Nubiles, Jujana, Zusie, Tasty Tara, Susie, Amber, Sharon Star, Susanne, Susane, Zuzana Z., Susanne Ferosso, Tara, Zuzana, Sweet Zuzanna
Birth Date
August 25, 1983
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Praha, Czech Republic
Years Active
2006-2009 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34A-23-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Zuzana Zeleznovova Official Webpage Pornstar Zuzana Zeleznovova Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Super Sexy Zuzana Zeleznovova goes by almost as many aliases as porn scenes she is appeared in. She was born in the Czech Republic and makes up for her tiny 32A boobies with pure pornographic passion. She only performs in solo and girl/girl scenes and is a total pro with a dildo. Her first film appearance was in 2006 with 21st Sextry and she has since worked with Digital Sin and Swank amongst others. She is still posing and performing for cameras, and with two official websites up and running fans are sure to be seeing more of this Eastern European star in the making very soon.
1 2
Privacy Policy