logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Zuzana Drabinova
Views: 43835
Also Known As
Raylene Richards, Suzana Drabinova, Zanette, Zuzanna, Zuzana D., Daniela, Michelle, Zuzia, Raylene A MetArt, Susanna, Eva D
Birth Date
August 08, 1983
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Prague, Czech Republic
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown/Dirty Blond/Blonde
Measurements
32DD-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Zuzana Drabinova Official Webpage Pornstar Zuzana Drabinova Official Facebook Page Pornstar Zuzana Drabinova Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
With her slim figure and naturally massive mammaries, there is no doubt that Zuzana Drabinova was made to be in the porn industry. She was born in the Czech Republic in 1983 and started modelling in 2003. Apparently she took a look in the mirror one day and realised that her beautiful figure and 32E bust were her way to fame and fortune, and the rest, as they say is history.
Zuzana Drabinova also models and performs under the aliases Wendy AW, Ariana, Michelle, Eva D, Raylene Richards and Zanett, but her official site goes under the name of Zuzia. She is a bit of a porn fans favourite, especially those who like to wank to images of a busty beautiful woman in solo scenes. She is making an appearance in the third sequel of Sticky Fingers, which should please fans, even if the title is a bit of a plot spoiler.
Privacy Policy