logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Zora Banx
Views: 3258
Also Known As
Alida, Zora, Sarah, Estella, Kistina, Elias Kristina, Kristina Helias, Christina Elias, Kirsztina, Monica, Mina, Zora Banks
Birth Date
January 19, 1973
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
1997-2007 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36D-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Zora Banx is a very pretty hungarian porn star.
This blonde with green eyes owns spacious tit and some explicit allure.
Zora shooted most of her scenes for the studios Private, Celestial and Planet SKin.
Notice that there are some awezome porn scenes in Hot Bods And Tail Pipe which wake up.
Privacy Policy