logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Zora Banks
Views: 12983
Also Known As
Zora Banx, Sarah, Estella, Kistina, Elias Kristina, Kristina Helias, Christina Elias, Kirsztina, Monica, Mina, Laica Unuco, Mina May, Laica Unico
Birth Date
January 19, 1973
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
1997-2007 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36D-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian milf star Zora Banks a.k.a. Zora Banx, Sarah, Estella, Kistina, Elias Kristina, Kristina Helias, Christina Elias, Kirsztina, Monica, Mina, Laica Unuco, Mina May, Laica Unico videos and biography.
1 2
Privacy Policy