logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Zoe Voss
Views: 10282
Also Known As
Melissa Kimbro
Birth Date
January 04, 1990
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Minneapolis, Minnesota
Years Active
2010-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Ears
Website
Pornstar Zoe Voss Official Webpage Pornstar Zoe Voss Official Facebook Page Pornstar Zoe Voss Official Myspace Page Pornstar Zoe Voss Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
French/Italian teen pornstar Zoe Voss a.k.a. Melissa Kimbro wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
1 2
Privacy Policy