logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Zoe Rush
Views: 21153
Also Known As
Tabby, Zoey Kush, Tamara Jade, Tamara Odell, Star Jade, Star X Art, Tamara FTV, Kelli
Birth Date
1992
Astrology
No Data
Birthplace
Guayaquil, Guayas, Ecuador
Years Active
2010-2011
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
100 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
32A-22-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Biography from her official modelmayhem page:

Hey im Tamara and I am a model. i do fashion and nude work. Im completely comfortable with with myself and I have some experience but i feel as if I do amazing without tons of experience. My goal on here is to go further with my dream career and hopefully help the photographers as well with awesome pictures.

Zoe Rush a.k.a. Tabby, Zoey Kush, Tamara Jade, Tamara Odell, Star Jade, Star X Art, Tamara FTV, Kelli wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy