logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Zoe Matthews
Views: 6924
Also Known As
Roxy Hollywood
Birth Date
March 07, 1977
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Denver, CO
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 27 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond/Dark Brown
Measurements
34B-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Ear piercings only. Use to have her left eye brow pierced but took it out.
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Apparently Zoe Matthews is more than happy to chew on poo, but wont do anal scenes on camera. Her days of performing in scat movies are far behind her though, and under the alias Roxy Hollywood; fans nowadays are more used to her having cock in her mouth in a string of flicks since 2004. According to reports, she got into the business for the money, and got into scat because it paid better than anything else. Ideally, her goal is to be a mainstream model, but after what she is been up to on camera, she is probably going to have to have another change of name.
Privacy Policy