logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Zoe Holloway
Views: 19964
Also Known As
Zoe Hollaway, Zoe Holloway
Birth Date
August 13, 1972
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
United Kingdom
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 37 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36C-27-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Zoe Holloway Official Myspace Page Pornstar Zoe Holloway Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Milf pornstar Zoe Holloway videos and biography.
Privacy Policy