logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ziggy
Views: 12731
Also Known As
Ziggy Blue, Courtney, Ziggy Nubiles, Jennifer
Birth Date
November 11, 1988
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Sweden
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pornstar Ziggy a.k.a. Ziggy Blue, Courtney, Ziggy Nubiles, Jennifer wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
1 2
Privacy Policy