logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Zenya Lai
Views: 2850
Also Known As
Zenya Lei
Birth Date
January 13, 1991
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
El Paso, TX, USA
Years Active
2010 - 2012 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
96 lbs (44 kg)
Hair
Red/Auburn
Measurements
34A-26-35
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
2 in navel; bottom right of navel; bottom left of navel; clitoris
Website
no homepage Pornstar Zenya Lai Official Facebook Page Pornstar Zenya Lai Official Myspace Page Pornstar Zenya Lai Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy