logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Zeina Heart
Views: 43946
Also Known As
Zeina Charm, Kylie Fox, Zeina Nubiles, Ziena Heart
Birth Date
May 14, 1986
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Ontario, Canada
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Black/Auburn
Measurements
34B-24-34
Ethnicity
Multi-ethnic
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Canadian porn star Zeina Heart bio, wiki and videos.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy