logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Zdenka Podkapova
Views: 32919
Also Known As
Zdenka Popova, Zdenka Novotna, Zedenka Popova
Birth Date
August 06, 1977
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Brno, Czechoslovakia
Years Active
2000 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Zdenka Podkapova Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn Star Zdenka Podkapova.
Privacy Policy