logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Zarina Masood
Views: 66686
Also Known As
Zarina X
Birth Date
September 14, 1991
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Altrincham, Cheshire
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32D-28-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
Pornstar Zarina Masood Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
She is the cousin of Sahara Knite.
And the UK s second only Muslim pornstar after Sahara Knite.

About me (from her offical model mayhem page)
Hey!

Im an up and coming model looking for work anywhere in the country. I am available for various types ranging from lingerie up to various levels. I am hoping to make connections and find work through this site. I am fairly experienced having done quite a few shoots at various levels with big names. I also dont go to a shoot without a chaperone.

I do PROFESSIONAL work only with amateur and professional photographers, any emails suggesting otherwise will be blocked and deleted.

I am contactable through email and phone and through this site. If you feel that I am what you re looking for, for a shoot then please get in touch, I look forward to hearing from you.

Zarina X
Privacy Policy