logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Zarina
Views: 11906
Also Known As
Czarina, Czarrina
Birth Date
July 07, 1965
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Moscow, Russia
Years Active
1998-2007 (Started around 33 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
??-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Russian pornstar Zarina a.k.a. Czarina, Czarrina wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy