logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Zandora Koberova
Views: 19514
Also Known As
Zaneta, Janet
Birth Date
February 19, 1982
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (176 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Blonde
Measurements
34-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Czech pornstar Zandora Koberova.
Privacy Policy