logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Zaley Zane
Views: 16047
Also Known As
Lauren FTV
Birth Date
May 6, 1988
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Brennam, TX
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-23-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Zaley Zane a.k.a. Lauren FTV biography from mattsmodels:

Zaley is as crazy as her stagename and her body is amazing. A 19 year old newbie in the industry and she wants to do it all. Hopefully well see her bent over soon!

Place of Birth: Brennam, TX
Favorite Place: The beach
Favorite Food: Chocolate covered strawberries
Favorite Music: Country
Occupation: Student
Hobbies: Volleyball, back-packing in Colorado & pillow fights with my girlfriends.
Turn-Ons: Men in uniform & Facial hair on men (HA!)
Dreams: Graduating from college and having my own buisness!
Sexual Fantasy: Bondage
Favorite Position: Doggie style
Privacy Policy