logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Zafira
Views: 47357
Also Known As
Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Zafira Cruz, Adriana, Bettina, Betty, LaFirma, Yasmin
Birth Date
November 13, 1984
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Budapest, Hungary
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Dark brown
Measurements
36B-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
Pornstar Zafira Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian pornstar Zafira.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Privacy Policy