logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Yvette Balcano
Views: 7930
Also Known As
Yvette, Tunde, Lara Bright, Thundy, Yvette Ballano
Birth Date
January 09, 1986
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Dark Brown
Measurements
34B-24-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; above left end of mouth (rarely); right nostril (rarely)
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Yvette Balcano is a Hungarian pornstar, also known as Thundy, Tunde or Lara Bright. Born in 1986, this mix of Serbian and Hungarian blood is known for her hardcore performance and frequent use of various sex toys. Yvette Balcano seems to favor solo or boy-girl scenes, including anal and light fetish scenes. Yvette is 5 feet 7 inches (170 cm) tall and features a pair of mediocre sized 34B natural tits. Balcanos basic meassurements are 34B/24/37. She has a tattoo on her right leg and a navel piercing. Yvette Balcano mostly appears in European porn productions and on various European porn websites. Her round butt, pretty face and enthusiastic acting make her a favorite of porn lovers from all over the world.
Privacy Policy