logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Yurizan Beltran
Views: 37142
Also Known As
Sweet Yurizan, Yurizan, Yurizan Beltran Lebanue, Yuri Luv
Birth Date
November 07, 1986
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Los Angeles, California
Years Active
2005-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Yurizan Beltran Official Webpage Pornstar Yurizan Beltran Official Facebook Page Pornstar Yurizan Beltran Official Myspace Page Pornstar Yurizan Beltran Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Nude model and porn starlet Yurizan Beltran used to be known in the industry as Judith. She started modelling in 2003 at the age of 18 under her rather uninspiring pseudonym and then after a couple of years had a change of heart and decided to flaunt her flesh with pride under her real name. Since then she is been bearing all with other ladies in a total of 8 films, and lots of video clips on her official website. She is currently living in LA and she likes to belly dance in her spare time.
She began doing glamour modeling in 2003 and spent a brieftime as a Hooters girl in California. Her unique look is thanks to her father who is French Canadian (from Quebec) and her mother who is Brazilian.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy