logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Yulia Bright
Views: 8285
Also Known As
Alina, Anette, Angie, Fabienne, Julia, Julia D, Julietta, Julia Bright, Julya Bright, Cutie Angie, Angie Teen, Angie, Angie Nubiles, Cute Angie, CuteAngie
Birth Date
February 1, 1988 (22 years old)
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Budapest, Hungary
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34B-25-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Right nostril
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian porn star Yulia Bright biograhy and sex videos.
Privacy Policy