logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Yui Aoyama
Views: 8164
Also Known As
青山ゆい, Aoyama Yui
Birth Date
January 23, 1986
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Years Active
2007-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
40-23-36
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
No Data
Website
Pornstar Yui Aoyama Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Blood type: AB
Japanese name: 青山 ゆい

Filmography highlights:
- 女乳 青山ゆい / Yui Aoyama, Busty Woman
- Red Hot Jam Vol. 166 (Uncensored)
- The Beautiful Big Boobs
Privacy Policy