logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Yu Aizawa
Views: 9405
Also Known As
相沢優
Birth Date
September 3, 1983
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Years Active
2005-2005 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
33-23-34
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Japanese porn star and jav idol Yu Aizawa (相沢優) wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Filmography highlights:
- ご主人様のために / ...For My Master
- 女子大生いたずら / Nasty Coed
Privacy Policy