logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Yolanthe Cabau Van Kasbergen
Views: 12678
Also Known As
Yolanthe Van Kasbergen
Birth Date
March 19, 1985
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Ibiza
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36C-28-34
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Yolanthe Cabau Van Kasbergen Official Webpage Pornstar Yolanthe Cabau Van Kasbergen Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Yolanthe Cabau Van Kasbergen is a Dutch actress best known for her role as Julia Vroman-Branca in the Dutch soap "Onderweg naar morgen".
Privacy Policy