logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Yoko Matsugane
Views: 7290
Also Known As
Pine Hiroko Kon, 松金 洋子, Matsugane Yōko
Birth Date
May 26, 1982
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
35E-23-37
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Yoko Matsugane Official Webpage Pornstar Yoko Matsugane Official Facebook Page Pornstar Yoko Matsugane Official Myspace Page Pornstar Yoko Matsugane Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Yoko Matsugane (松金 洋子 Matsugane Yōko?, born May 26, 1982) is a Japanese gravure idol from Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan. She is famous for her voluptuous figure. She has released several DVDs and photobooks and has appeared on several TV shows in Japan. As of January 2006, Yoko left her modeling agency, but is still active in producing DVDs and photo sets.

At the times of the release of her latest DVD she usually attends promotional events where her fans get to meet their idol and take a picture with her. These events are most often held in department stores in the Akihabara district of Tokyo.

She is also a traveling DJ and has performed in various clubs in Japan, Australia and Singapore.
Privacy Policy