logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Yoha
Views: 16559
Also Known As
Yoha Galvez
Birth Date
August 03, 1985
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
B: Pereira, Colombia L: Spain
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Black
Measurements
34B-24-37
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Both nipples; Navel; tongue
Website
Pornstar Yoha Official Webpage Pornstar Yoha Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Columbian porn star Yoha wiki, bio and videos.
1 2
Privacy Policy