logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Yexes Dine
Views: 6140
Also Known As
Yexes, Patrice, Sexus, Yexes-Dine
Birth Date
??/??/1981
Astrology
No Data
Birthplace
No Data
Years Active
2001-2008
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Black/Blond
Measurements
32B-26-34
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Black pornstar Yexes Dine a.k.a. Yexes, Patrice, Sexus, Yexes-Dine wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy