logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Yasmine Vega
Views: 7690
Also Known As
Jasmine Sanchez, Yasmine
Birth Date
December 31, 1980
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Ciudad de Guatemala
Years Active
2003-2010
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Red
Measurements
36DD-26-34
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Latin pornstar Yasmine Vega a.k.a. Jasmine Sanchez, Yasmine wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
1 2
Privacy Policy