logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Yasmine Pendavis
Views: 10449
Also Known As
Yasmeen, Jasmine, Yasmine Pendarvis, Monique Seabrook
Birth Date
July 20, 1971
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
United States
Years Active
1989-2004 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Black
Measurements
??-??-??
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Ebony pornstar Yasmine Pendavis a.k.a. Yasmeen, Jasmine, Yasmine Pendarvis, Monique Seabrook wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
Privacy Policy