logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Yasmine Lafitte
Views: 20296
Also Known As
Hafida El Khabchi
Birth Date
October 1, 1973
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Tahar Souk, Morocco
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34D-24-33
Ethnicity
Mixed
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage Pornstar Yasmine Lafitte Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Nurse training, Yasmine becomes actress X taste for debauchery. Signant an exclusive contract with Marc Dorcel Productions in September 2006, she was elected a year later Best European actress in her field. Having also made a foray into traditional cinema said, the young mestizo is to give a reply in Melvil Poupaud A man lost by Danielle Arbid, a feature film presented at Directors Fortnight at the Cannes Film Festival 2007.

* October 2007, Venus Berlin : Best European Actress
* X Awards 2007 : Best Actress
* X Awards 2008 : Best Actress
Privacy Policy