logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Yasmine Fitzgerald
Views: 24761
Also Known As
Yasmine, Lilla, Lilla Fritz, Yasmyne Fitzgerald
Birth Date
July 06, 1980
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2000-2005 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Black
Measurements
34A-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian porn star Yasmine Fitzgerald.
Privacy Policy