logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Yasmene Milan
Views: 14472
Also Known As
Yazmene Milan, Yazmine Milan
Birth Date
April 06, 1981
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
India
Years Active
2004-2005 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-25-38
Ethnicity
Latin/Middle Eastern
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Indian pornstar Yasmene Milan.
Privacy Policy