logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Yanine Diaz
Views: 10101
Also Known As
Yaninediaz
Birth Date
March 15, 1975
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Cuba
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
38FF-22-34
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Cuban pornstar and adult film actrees Yanine Diaz wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
Bra: 32F Lives: Dominican Republic Occupation: Graphic Designer, Model.
Privacy Policy