Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Xtacee
Views: 6194
Also Known As
Indigo Moods
Birth Date
February 14, 1979
Inglewood, California
Years Active
1997-2002 (Started around 18 years old)
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
123 lbs (56 kg)
No Data
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
Porn Star Xtacee one of the most exciting black women in porn, an amazingly sexy young go-getter whose creamy skin and eye-popping curves have provided plenty of mesmerizingly erotic moments over the past couple of years. Xtacee s a tasty chocolate-skinned stunner with one of the nicest natural figures in the biz. Her perfectly proportioned figure culminates in a backside that ranks among the shapeliest we ve seen. Its her sheer sexual ardor that drives her into the realm of porno perfection, though. Xtacee was born on Valentines Day, 1980. She didnt waste too much time after her eighteenth birthday to make the leap into porn. In fact, she is still sporting braces in some of her earliest scenes! Xtacee instantly started living up to her name, proving herself to be a sexual adventurer beyond her years. There is nothing this gorgeous gal wont do on camera. One of Xtacee s best scene is also one of her first, a scintillating appearance in (Black Dirty Debutantes 1.) She joins India and Santino Lee for a riveting romp that features some hyper-enthused oral work on the part of our scrumptious sex kitten. Another fantastic scene can be found in (Backdoor Passes 5,) where Xtacee hooks up with Asian beauty Jade Marcela and Mark Anthony for an anally-accented foray into pure porno passion. Xtacee can be just as hot in one-on-one scenes, as her wanton workout with Mark Anthony in the opener of 24/7 29 shows. She is also got a soft spot for the ladies -- check out her excited poolside coupling with Jada Fire in (Black Panty Chronicles 1) for proof. Xtacee continues to crank out the hardcore, and anyone whos into sweet black beauties wont want to let her pass them by. Her mouthwatering figure alone is enough to bring out the beast in fans and costars alike.
Privacy Policy