logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Xoxo Leah
Views: 22078
Also Known As
Leah, Xo Xo Leah, XoXoLeah, Leah CWH
Birth Date
May 4, 1989
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Sulphur Springs
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Blonde
Measurements
32D-22-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Xoxo Leah Official Webpage Pornstar Xoxo Leah Official Facebook Page Pornstar Xoxo Leah Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Big boobs Adult Model Xoxo Leah a.k.a. Leah, Xo Xo Leah, XoXoLeah, Leah CWH biography and videos.
Privacy Policy