logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Xara Diaz
Views: 21006
Also Known As
Karen Kam, Karen Bless, Karen, Erica Moore
Birth Date
??/??/1979
Astrology
No data
Birthplace
Uruguay
Years Active
2003-2006
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34D-24-34
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Not to be confused with MILFy starlet who started around the same time Karen/Xara was stopping...
Privacy Policy