logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Xandy
Views: 28055
Also Known As
Ginger, Lisa, Masha, Melanie, Olive, Sandy, Vera, Olga
Birth Date
March 11, 1984
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Russia
Years Active
2005-2009 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Russian pornstar Xandy.
1 2
Privacy Policy