logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Xandra Brill
Views: 12149
Also Known As
Xandra Brill, Xandra
Birth Date
May 16, 1987
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Romania
Years Active
2009 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Dark brown
Measurements
38B-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Xandra Brill is a 22 year old cutie from Romania which has shown that she is much hotter and more skillful than she looks. With the face of an angel, this amazing sexy girl has fought her way into the porn industry showing that cute girls do it best.
Xandra Brill`s 38B-23-34 measurements of her 5 feet 2 body make her one of the most handsome girls ever seen on the web. This sexy brunette is a real expert in making men hard and horny as you will see when you take a look at her in action so donít delay that moment.
Privacy Policy