logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Xana Star
Views: 21900
Also Known As
Janna, Mistress Star, Xana Starr, Star
Birth Date
August 13, 1977
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Phoenix, AZ
Years Active
2003-2009 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Hair
Blonde
Measurements
36DD-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Clithood; navel; right monroe; center lower lip
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Xana Star Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Former TV and radio personality Xana Star started modelling in 2001, and by 2005 she was getting it all out for the adult entertainment industry. Her first forays in to XXX films saw the American beauty shoot exclusively with her husband Dax Star, the couple performed in 50 or more scenes together in those early days. Since then she has risen through the ranks, and started her own production company, along with her husband, where she stars in and directs her own erotic and fetish films. Xana Star s exotic looks have bagged her plenty of work with some of the biggest companies in the business, but it is her reputation of being one half of porns hottest couple that have kept her profile high. As such, their efforts have been rewarded with plenty AVN nominations and wins over the years, and the couple arent showing any sign of letting up anytime soon.
Privacy Policy