logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Wiska
Views: 13164
Also Known As
Anastasia G., Melody, Zoccola, Wika, Mila, Nastia, Anastasia Grishay, Liz, Nastia, Nastja, Nastya C, Noemi, Noemi, Nastika Nublies
Birth Date
November 17, 1985
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Ukraine
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-23-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Wiska Official Webpage Pornstar Wiska Official Facebook Page Pornstar Wiska Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pornstar Wiska wiki, bio and videos.
1 2
Privacy Policy