logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Wildy
Views: 6716
Also Known As
Judit, Lolita, Melissa, Nadia, Vella, Vera, Wildy A
Birth Date
August 22, 1983
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Hodonin
Years Active
2006-2009 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Czech pornstar Wildy a.k.a. Judit, Lolita, Melissa, Nadia, Vella, Vera, Wildy A wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
Privacy Policy