logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Whitney Stevens
Views: 38115
Also Known As
Lizzie Stevens
Birth Date
August 25, 1987
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
California
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34DD-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel (2008)
Website
Pornstar Whitney Stevens Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
One unconfirmed source says she was born in Panama, and is Jewish.
Half-sister of Britney Stevens.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Privacy Policy