logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Whitney Fears
Views: 4632
Also Known As
Andrea Evans
Birth Date
June 25, 1985
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Long Island, New York
Years Active
2007-2011 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34D-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Both nipples, Upper lip
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Whitney Fears Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn film actrees Whitney Fears a.k.a. Andrea Evans wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy