logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Whitney Birch
Views: 7127
Also Known As
Whitney Birsch
Birth Date
1988
Astrology
No Data
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian porn babe Whitney Birch seems to be a newcomer to the business and as such, she has only a few sets floating around the net. Finding some data about her is just as complicated. I was able to dig out a few facts anyways, thou I cannot guarantee their accuracy.
Whitney Birch was born in 1988 or 1989, usually has black or dark brown hair color and her boobs are natural Bs. She should be 5 feet 3 inches tall and her weight is around 110 lbs. Her meassurements are something like 34-25-35. Hopefully in the future I will be able to tell you more about her.
Privacy Policy