logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Wendy White
Views: 12466
Also Known As
Nanny Nova, Lara Mountjoy, Weendy White, Eve, Lara, Marketa, Audrey, Ami, Wendy White
Birth Date
September 12, 1983
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Prague, Czech Republic
Years Active
2001-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
136 lbs (62 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34F-28-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
A busty, blonde European with thick lips and penetrating eyes, Wendi White is a pornstar who knows how to give a great performance. She was born in the Czech Republic on September 12, 1983. She wasted little time before transitioning into pornography, appearing in her first XXX film in 2001 not long after her 18th birthday. Evil Angel and Hustler are just two of the companies she has worked with. Two of her best qualities are her succulent 34C tits and her ass that is so juicy you just want to dig all of your fingers into. She doesnt explore many niches except anal and ass to mouth. She has also done a few lesbian scenes, though the lions share of her output has her getting railed by a well-hung stud. From start to finish, she knows how to keep all eyes on her.
Privacy Policy