logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Wendi Knight
Views: 6774
Also Known As
Wendy Knight
Birth Date
April 23, 1975
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Fort Worth, TX
Years Active
1997-2006 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34D-24-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Wendi Knight is a pornographic film director, and a former pornographic actress.

Knight began performing in adult films in around 1997. In 2003 she made her directorial debut with Grand Theft Anal. She has since directed the movies in the Grand Theft Anal, Strip Tease Then Fuck, and Wet Dreams Cum True series.

Awards

1999 AVN Award winner – Best Group Sex Scene, Film – Tushy Heaven
2000 AVN Award winner – Best Group Sex Scene, Film – Nothing To Hide 3 & 4
2001 AVN Award winner – Best Group Sex Scene, Film – Les Vampyres.
Privacy Policy