logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Wanda Nara
Views: 25810
Also Known As
Wanda Solange Nara
Birth Date
December 9, 1986 (24 years old)
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Vicente Lˇpez
Years Active
-
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Hair
Blonde
Measurements
35D-23-35
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Model Wanda Nara biography, wiki and scandal sex tape porn video is here.
Privacy Policy